Teilnehmer

Armenia

Armenia

(ARM)

Austria

Austria

(AUT)

Constatin Blaha  
Belarus

Belarus

(BLR)

Vadim Kaptur

Yauheni Karaliou

 Andrei Pawluk

Spain

Spain

(SPA)

Hector Garcia

Nicolas Garcia

Rocio Velazquez
Finland

Finland

(FIN)

France

France

(FRA)

Laura Marino

Alais Kalonji

Clara Della Vedova

Matthieu Rosset

Antoine Catel

Benjamin Auffter

Lois Szymczak

Great Britain

Great Britain

(GBR)

James Denny

Matty Lee

Matthew Dixon

Jack Haslam

Freddie Woodward

Grace Reid

Georgia Ward

Robyn Birch

Lois Toulson

Alicia Blagg

Germany

Germany

(GER)

i Tina Punzel

i Maria Kurjo

i Nora Subschinski

i Christina Wassen

i Elena Wassen

i Louisa Stawczynski

i Patrick Hausding

i Sascha Klein

i Oliver Homuth

i Stephan Feck

i Martin Wolfram

i Dominik Stein

i Timo Barthel

Greece

Greece

(GRE)

Eleni Katsouli

Stefanos Paparounas

Hungary

Hungary

(HUN)

Villö Kormos

Zsofia Reisinger

Flora Gondos

Botond Bota

Italy

Italy

(ITA)

Tania Cagnotto

Elena Bertocchi

Francesca Dalapé

Noemi Batki

Andrea Chiarabini

Giovanni Tocci

Michele Benedetti

Tommaso Rinaldi

Francesco Dell'uomo

Maicol Verzotto

Netherlands

The Netherlands

(NED)

Inge Jansen

Uschi Freitag

Celine van Duijn

Joey van Etten

Yorick de Bruijn


Norway

Norway

(NOR)

Daniel Jensen

Espen Valheim

Espen Gilje Bergslien

Anne Vilde Tuxen

Thelma Baatz Strandberg

Poland

Poland

(POL)

Romania

Romania

(ROU)

Mara Aiacoboae

Catalin Cozma

Anca Serb
 Russian Federation

Russian Federation

 (RUS)

Ilia Zakharov

Evgenii Kuznetsov

Victor Minibaev

Roman Izmailov

Sergey Nazin

Evgenii Novoselov

Nadezhda Bazhina

Kristina Ilinykh

Diana Chaplieva

Ekaterina Petukhova

Yulia Timoshinina

Daria Govor

Switzerland

Switzerland

(SUI)

Jessica Favre

Vivian Barth

 Guillaume Dutoit
Sweden

Sweden

(SWE)

Vinko Paradzik

Jesper Tolvers

Daniella Nero

Isabelle Svantessen

Ukraine

Ukraine

(UKR)

Maksym Dolgov

Illya Kvasha

Oleksandr Gorshkovozov

Oleg Kolodiy

Ganna Krasnoshlyk

Anna Pysmenska

Iuliia Prokopchuk

Vlada Tatsenko

Anastatsiia Nedobiga

Olena Fedorova